IHSAA Boys Basketball Scores 02.15.2020
Adams Central 57 South Adams 46
Barr-Reeve 57 South Knox 36
Bedford North Lawrence 47 Brownstown Central 39
Beech Grove 72 Cascade 40
Bellmont 48 Angola 37
Benton Central 54 Tri-County 35
Blackford 76 Oak Hill 72
Bloomington North 60 Terre Haute North 49
Bloomington South 63 Columbus North 48
Blue River 67 Centerville 57
Bluffton 48 Northfield 38
Boonville 59 Vincennes Lincoln 53
Bowman Academy 77 Hammond 49
Brownsburg 50 Noblesville 46
Carroll (Flora) 48 Sheridan 37
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 72 Fort Wayne Northrop 56
Central Noble 52 Lakeland 48
Chesterton 94 Portage 49
Churubusco 108 Hamilton 38
Clarksville 78 Salem 69
Corydon Central 78 Eastern (Pekin) 43
Covington 70 Seeger 45
Cowan 51 Randolph Southern 29
Crawfordsville 79 Tri-West 63
Daleville 62 Union City 46
Danville 76 Brebeuf Jesuit 55
Decatur Central 63 Whiteland 52
East Chicago Central 55 Lowell 53
Eastern (Greentown) 63 Elwood 39
Eastside 71 Garrett 40
Elkhart Central 69 Penn 66
Elkhart Memorial 55 NorthWood 40
Evansville Mater Dei 82 Mount Vernon (Posey) 50
Evansville North 68 Evansville Central 62 OT
Fairfield 50 Fremont 37
Fishers 66 Pendleton Heights 47
Fort Wayne Dwenger 60 Fort Wayne North 48
Fort Wayne Luers 79 Fort Wayne Snider 74
Fort Wayne Wayne 62 Fort Wayne South 56
Franklin Central 79 Avon 60
Franklin 47 Perry Meridian 43
Greenfield-Central 58 Franklin County 44
Greensburg 66 Madison 59
Greenwood Christian 72 Edinburgh 43
Hamilton Southeastern 62 Carmel 61
Hammond Morton 61 River Forest 48
Harrison (West Lafayette) 57 Muncie Central 55
Heritage Hills 73 Forest Park 57
Homestead 54 Fort Wayne Concordia 40
Indian Creek 98 Indianapolis Herron 56
Indianapolis Chatard 69 Park Tudor 65
Indianapolis Lutheran 52 Speedway 46
Indianapolis Manual 72 Indiana Math & Science 30
Indianapolis Ritter 80 Triton Central 60
Indianapolis Roncalli 50 Heritage Christian 30
Indianapolis Scecina 46 Indianapolis Howe 44
Irvington Prep Academy 74 Indianapolis Riverside 63
Jac-Cen-Del 92 Hauser 54
Jasper 75 Castle 73 OT
Jay County 47 Heritage 43
Jeffersonville 70 Evansville Reitz 69 OT
Jennings County 67 Columbus East 65 OT
Kankakee Valley 62 Hebron 50
LaCrosse 61 West Central 34
Lafayette Central Catholic 57 West Lafayette 39
Lafayette Jeff 84 Indianapolis Tech 78
Lake Station 53 Boone Grove 50
Lanesville 57 New Washington 45
Lawrence Central 64 Center Grove 34
Lawrence North 88 Ben Davis 50
Leo 50 Columbia City 42
Lewis Cass 67 Western 54 OT
Logansport 74 Anderson 72
Maconaquah 77 Southwood 42
Madison-Grant 66 Alexandria 59
Marion 78 McCutcheon 77
Merrillville 63 LaPorte 56
Michigan City 61 Lake Central 54
Mishawaka Marian 65 South Bend Clay 41
Mississinewa 50 Frankton 48
Mitchell 49 Loogootee 46
Monrovia 52 Owen Valley 48
Mooresville 79 Martinsville 57
Morgan Twp. 59 Wheeler 40
Morristown 81 Eastern Hancock 59
New Haven 73 East Noble 52
New Palestine 89 Shelbyville 49
North Central (Farmersburg) 55 Clay City 53
North Central (Indianapolis) 74 Pike 58
North Daviess 45 North Knox 35
North Decatur 43 Union County 36
North Harrison 79 Crawford County 40
North Judson 43 Caston 29
North Montgomery 70 Frankfort 59
North Posey 74 Evansville Memorial 63
Northeast Dubois 44 Perry Central 43
Northeastern 71 Tri 54
Northridge 58 Concord 33
Norwell 49 Huntington North 47
Paoli 55 Orleans 50
Parke Heritage 88 Fountain Central 45
Peru 78 Manchester 47
Pioneer 67 Culver 36
Plainfield 59 Greenwood 42
Providence 51 New Albany 49
Purdue Polytechnic 61 Indianapolis Shortridge 53
Richmond 62 Kokomo 36
Riverton Parke 54 North Vermillion 37
Rossville 78 Delphi 58
Shawe Memorial 74 Switzerland County 69
Shenandoah 79 Lapel 40
Shoals 57 Vincennes Rivet 45
Silver Creek 66 Scottsburg 45
South Bend Adams 70 Mishawaka 47
South Bend Riley 66 New Prairie 61
South Bend St. Joseph 69 John Glenn 61
South Bend Washington 73 Bremen 38
South Decatur 95 Waldron 58
South Ripley 55 South Dearborn 45
South Spencer 62 Princeton 31
South Vermillion 78 Attica 33
Southwestern (Hanover) 67 Rising Sun 45
Springs Valley 44 White River Valley 41 OT
Sullivan 58 Marshall (Ill.) 57
Tecumseh 57 Gibson Southern 55 OT
Tell City 43 Pike Central 31
Terre Haute South 53 West Vigo 49 OT
Tippecanoe Valley 63 North Miami 54
Triton 41 LaVille 40
University 64 Covenant Christian 62 OT
Wabash 45 Rochester 44
Wapahani 52 Monroe Central 39
Warren Central 69 Southport 56
Warsaw 49 Plymouth 36
Washington 65 Bloomfield 60
Wawasee 49 Goshen 47
Wes-Del 79 Eastbrook 45
West Washington 55 Crothersville 51
Westfield 57 Hamilton Heights 56
Westview 64 Prairie Heights 57
Winchester 72 Cambridge City Lincoln 46
Woodlan 69 Southern Wells 54
Zionsville 34 Lebanon 33 OT
Pioneer Conference playoffs
Bethesda Christian 60 Anderson Prep Academy 45
Putnam County Tournament
Cloverdale 49 South Putnam 36
Greencastle 54 North Putnam 47