IHSAA Boys Basketball Scores 02.21.2020
Alexandria 61 Frankton 58 OT
Anderson 75 Kokomo 63
Angola 41 Eastside 34
Avon 60 Noblesville 54
Barr-Reeve 64 Vincennes Rivet 26
Beech Grove 64 Triton Central 46
Bellmont 40 Bluffton 39
Blackford 73 Southern Wells 64
Bloomfield 77 North Knox 44
Bloomington North 82 Columbus North 63
Bloomington South 84 Greencastle 42
Blue River 78 Wes-Del 50
Brebeuf Jesuit 58 Heritage Christian 44
Brownstown Central 48 Eastern (Pekin) 42 OT
Cambridge City Lincoln 59 Seton Catholic 54
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 61 Homestead 53
Centerville 50 Tri 45
Central Noble 66 Fremont 47
Chesterton 54 Valparaiso 51
Chicago Christian (Ill.) 69 Illiana Christian 55
Churubusco 74 Fairfield 53
Clarksville 64 Borden 58
Clay City 47 Northview 45
Clinton Prairie 55 Tri-Central 33
Columbus East 72 Madison 70
Covenant Christian 101 Indianapolis Ritter 72
Crown Point 53 Lake Central 52
Danville 83 Crawfordsville 52
DeKalb 67 Garrett 24
Delta 56 Shelbyville 28
East Chicago Central 58 Hammond Noll 52 OT
East Noble 53 Wawasee 36
Eastern Greene 73 Shakamak 63
Eastern Hancock 74 Union (Modoc) 45
Edgewood 47 Mitchell 44
Eminence 52 Indiana Deaf 34
Evansville Bosse 76 Evansville Harrison 60
Evansville Memorial 59 Vincennes Lincoln 58
Evansville North 63 Castle 56
Faith Christian 51 Tri-County 46
Fishers 58 Zionsville 39
Fort Recovery (Ohio) 49 South Adams 46
Fort Wayne Luers 64 Fort Wayne North 50
Fort Wayne Northrop 43 Fort Wayne Dwenger 40
Fort Wayne Snider 75 Fort Wayne South 62
Fort Wayne Wayne 53 Fort Wayne Concordia 44
Fountain Central 58 North Vermillion 40
Frankfort 65 Southmont 54
Franklin County 46 Connersville 44
Greenwood Christian 66 Brown County 29
Greenwood 47 Mooresville 35
Griffith 74 Gary Roosevelt 58
Hamilton Southeastern 37 Brownsburg 35
Harrison (West Lafayette) 77 Marion 72
Hebron 45 Boone Grove 40
Heritage Hills 53 Tell City 36
Hobart 43 Highland 37
Indianapolis Attucks 90 Indianapolis Washington 75
Indianapolis Cathedral 64 Ben Davis 50
Indianapolis Howe 61 Liberty Christian 38
Indianapolis Shortridge 56 Indianapolis Scecina 50
Indianapolis Tindley 94 Indianapolis Herron 69
Jac-Cen-Del 52 Switzerland County 46
Jasper 62 Pike Central 29
Jennings County 66 Batesville 51
Jimtown 52 South Bend Clay 42
Knox 55 South Central (Union Mills) 35
Kouts 45 Hanover Central 40
LaCrosse 52 North Newton 48
LaVille 64 Caston 31
Lanesville 61 Crothersville 47
Lapel 75 Madison-Grant 70
Lawrence North 76 Pike 48
Lawrenceburg 75 South Dearborn 52
Lebanon 65 Monrovia 61 2OT
Leo 83 Lakewood Park 59
Linton-Stockton 63 North Central (Farmersburg) 52
Logansport 56 Indianapolis Tech 49
Loogootee 63 Northeast Dubois 49
Maconaquah 64 Manchester 63
McCutcheon 66 Muncie Central 58
Michigan City 83 Merrillville 82
Mishawaka Marian 63 Penn 54
Mishawaka 54 John Glenn 46
Mississinewa 54 Eastbrook 35
Monroe Central 63 Cowan 60 OT
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 79 New Palestine 65
Munster 59 Andrean 53
New Albany 44 Bedford North Lawrence 41
New Haven 61 Heritage 30
New Prairie 37 Bremen 32
New Washington 52 South Central (Elizabeth) 51
North Central (Indianapolis) 64 Center Grove 54
North Daviess 54 White River Valley 34
North Decatur 58 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 51
North Harrison 51 Providence 45
North White 77 West Central 22
NorthWood 59 Elkhart Christian 48
Norwell 52 Jay County 22
Oak Hill 76 Elwood 41
Oregon-Davis 65 Lakeland Christian 55
Orleans 56 Shoals 52
Owen Valley 61 South Putnam 44
Paoli 71 Perry Central 63
Parke Heritage 64 Seeger 41
Perry Meridian 53 Decatur Central 49
Peru 47 Rochester 45
Pioneer 63 Winamac 55
Plainfield 60 Franklin 43
Portage 87 LaPorte 84 2OT
Prairie Heights 65 Lakeland 40
Richmond 79 Lafayette Jeff 75
Rock Creek Academy 81 Shawe Memorial 66
Salem 72 Charlestown 42
Seymour 43 Austin 41 OT
Shenandoah 49 Pendleton Heights 47
Silver Creek 83 Corydon Central 61
South Bend Adams 61 South Bend Riley 55
South Bend Washington 67 Elkhart Central 46
South Decatur 75 Edinburgh 38
South Ripley 61 Rising Sun 28
South Spencer 45 Southridge 43
South Vermillion 53 Riverton Parke 41
Southport 70 Terre Haute South 50
Southwood 75 Northfield 55
Speedway 84 Indianapolis International 76 2OT
Sullivan 68 Robinson (Ill.) 59
Taylor 59 Carroll (Flora) 52
Terre Haute North 49 Covington 42
Tippecanoe Valley 51 Triton 48 OT
Tri-West 77 North Montgomery 60
Trinity Greenlawn 43 Bethany Christian 23
Union City 59 Union County 54
Wabash 71 Whitko 48
Waldron 52 Anderson Prep Academy 46
Wapahani 69 Daleville 38
Warren Central 58 Carmel 50
Washington Catholic 60 Dugger Union 53
Washington Twp. 77 Whiting 48
Washington 48 Mount Carmel (Ill.) 41
West Noble 68 Hamilton 36
West Washington 57 Henryville 53
Western Boone 75 Cascade 61
Westfield 68 Franklin Central 66
Westview 54 Goshen 45
Westville 73 Morgan Twp. 56
Whiteland 84 Martinsville 58
Winchester 69 Northeastern 62
Wood Memorial 49 Gibson Southern 47
Hoosier Conference playoffs
Western 58 Benton Central 43
Lewis Cass 64 Rensselaer Central 53
Tipton 56 West Lafayette 52
Northwestern 63 Twin Lakes 59
Lafayette Central Catholic 68 Hamilton Heights 61