200 Medley Relay
1 Jane Lloyd Olivia Elston Saint Joseph 1:49.92
Evelyn Sierra Lauren Pieniazkiewicz
2 Alyssa Messenger Isabella Costa Penn 1:52.60
Logan Koszyk Madi Bottorff
HM Sharon Ni Megan Rach Penn 1:55.94
Jordan KoszykNicki Kilbourne
200 Freestyle
1 Mary Catherine Pruitt Saint Joseph 1:50.77
2 Emma Feltzer Saint Joseph 1:55.12
HM Gabby Costa Penn 2:01.58
200 Individual Medley
1 Evie Sierra Saint Joseph 2:08.95
2 Andie Drew Saint Joseph 2:12.76
HM Alyssa Messenger Penn 2:14.04
50 Freestyle
1 Lauren Pieniazkiewicz Saint Joseph :24.66
2 Madi Bottorff Penn :25.18
HM Kailey Simmons Bremen :25.44
Diving
1 Lindsay Gizzi Adams 520.25
2 Bailey Betzer Penn 509.50
HM Katie Hensell Adams 439.80
100 Butterfly
1 Mary Cate Pruitt Saint Joseph :56.96
2 Jordan Koszyk Penn 1:01.45
HM Logan Koszyk Penn 1:02.38
100 Freestyle
1 Emma Feltzer Saint Joseph :52.90
2 Jane Lloyd Saint Joseph :54.42
HM Madi Bottorff Penn :55.55
500 Freestyle
1 Evelyn Sierra Saint Joseph 5:03.30
2 Andie Drew Saint Joseph 5:15.54
HM Gabby Costa Penn 5:29.05
200 Freestyle Relay
1 Katie Jachim Emma Feltzer Saint Joseph 1:39.74
Mary Catherine Pruitt Lauren Pieniazkiewicz
2 Jordan Koszyk Madi Bottorff Penn 1:42.21
Gabby Costa Nicki Kilbourne
HM Megan Rach Julia Son Penn 1:45.12
Alyssa Richards Sharon Ni
100 Backstroke
1 Alyssa Messenger Penn :58.63
2 Jane Lloyd Saint Joseph 1:00.42
HM Olivia Elston Saint Joseph 1:00.84
100 Breaststroke
1 Lauren Pieniazkiewicz Saint Joseph 1:08.97
2 Lauren Meyer Riley 1:09.99
HM Megan Rach Penn 1:12.37
400 Freestyle Relay
1 Emma Feltzer Evelyn Sierra Saint Joseph 3:34.25
Jane Lloyd Mary Catherine Pruitt
2 Alyssa Messenger Sharon Ni Penn 3:45.46
Gabby Costa Jordan Koszyk
HM Olivia Elston Elena Parial Saint Joseph 3:52.58
Peyton Racht Lucy Van Meter
MVP – Mary Cate Pruitt Saint Joseph
Coach of the Year – Josh Skube Adams
Final Standings
Saint Joseph 10-0
Penn 9-1
Adams 7-3
Riley 8-2
Elkhart Central 6-4
New Prairie 5-5
Bremen 4-6
Clay 3-7
Mishawaka 2-8
Marian 1-9
Washington 0-10
Jimtown inc